So…yea..ummmm.

November 27, 2007

I’ve really been slacking (as usual) on keeping up with my beloved hater blogging. And it’s not like I lack the passion to blog…I love blogging, I really do! I wish I had more time and energy to dedicate to this but the truth is—i’m in school. Nursing school. And if you know anything about that, you know it’s harder than R.Kelly backstage at a Little Miss Sunshine pageant. So while I miss blogging I simply have too much reading and writing careplans to do, let alone follow how many crust-dingles are hanging in T-Pain’s beard today. Alas, there will be updates haters and hatettes; for I have not completely abandoned you! I just got better shit to do. We ain’t talkin bout PRACTICE! This is real life chumps..So bear with me and trust that I will be back sooner than you think. Plus, if i spruce this place up and throw up some annoying ads I could make some money before yall honkys change yo’ miiiiindss-zz.


Doin’ it BAD!

September 7, 2007

Oh me oh my..Where do I begin?… JLo smackin ethnic hoes left and right. Child slaves. Morbidly obese women wrapped in chains. Eccentric gheys. Food Fetishes. Wack choreography.

Behold the trainwreck that is her new video, produced by David LaChappelle:

Doin’ It Well BAD

 


Foxy Brown is a crazy ho

February 17, 2007

foxymugshot.jpg MIAMI (Reuters) – Rapper Foxy Brown was arrested in Florida and held overnight for battery and obstruction of justice, according to the arrest record and local newspaper reports on Friday.Brown, whose real name is Inga Marchand, was detained at a Pembroke Pines beauty-supply shop on Thursday night after a disturbance there, The Miami Herald newspaper said.The arrest record of the Broward Sheriff’s Office said she was held on $1,500 bail for the two offenses. It gave no further details.The hip-hop artist was sentenced in New York last October to three years probation and anger management classes for assaulting two nail-salon stylists over a $20 manicure.Brown was ordered to stay away from the manicurists for the next five years.

TMZ says she threw hair glue at an employee (lmao!) and spat on another. The cops had to subdue her with the “takedown method” (bwahaha)  Damn, this bitch is like the Deebo of nail salons. First off, It’s only 13 dollah fo’ refill and 25 fo’ foo set.  Second, somebody needs to tell her ass about a lacefront wig. Her ass probably still glues to the scalp. Third, why can’t she just sit her ass in a chair, breath in the toxic fumes and talk about shit no one cares about like the rest of us? Is she that hard up for cash? I don’t even feel sorry for her gremlin lookin ass. I’m curious, can she even hear? Who cares. I’m sure her ass can read. If you see Inga, tell her TAKEITOUTSIDE said Hoe Sit Doooown!!!

gremlingirl.jpg


Fantasia The Sweaty

December 29, 2006

fanstasia.jpg

I really don’t need to say anything more..just let it sit and marinate yall…


K-K-Kramer of Seinfeld a racist?

November 20, 2006

kRichards, who played the wacky Cosmo Kramer on the hit TV show “Seinfeld,” appeared onstage at the Laugh Factory in West Hollywood. It appears two guys, both African-American, were in the cheap seats playfully heckling Richards when suddenly, the comedian lost it.The camera started rolling just as Richards began his attack, screaming at one of the men, “Fifty years ago we’d have you upside down with a f***ing fork up your ass.”

The crowd is visibly and audibly confused and upset. Richards responds by saying, “They’re going to arrest me for calling a black man a nigger.”

After the three-minute tirade, it appears the majority of the audience members got up and left in disgust.

Woooow..what a fucking idiot. I can’t wait to hear the press-release for this one..“Oops, I was just joking 😉..” His crappy career will go even farther down the shit box for sure. Stupid ass celebrities make my job easier…NEXT!


Arrrggghhh..Star Jones shows us some skin

November 16, 2006

 

star3.jpg

Starzilla

Apparently she put some makeup on her tittays to hide that scar. Well, guess what Star? I can still see that shit and its skusting. Her pancake titties don’t make it any better. Wait, didn’t she get a breast lift?? Those titties are probably running from her face.