Jamie Foxx –> The New Terrance Howard??

March 7, 2006

He’s not in every other movie like Terrance, but goddamn is he in every other bald Hollywood snatch..He’s spreading his penile juice all over Hollywood, with this pic of him and Meagan Goode..

Wow, so much for those Eva LongWHORia rumors, but then again..who knows. Jamie Foxx is so unpredicktable

Hopefully he don’t run into any Wandas:

P.S: I miss funny Jamie- don’t you???? 😦


Jamie Foxx –> The New Terrance Howard??

March 7, 2006

He’s not in every other movie like Terrance, but goddamn is he in every other bald Hollywood snatch..He’s spreading his penile juice all over Hollywood, with this pic of him and Meagan Goode..

Wow, so much for those Eva LongWHORia rumors, but then again..who knows. Jamie Foxx is so unpredicktable

Hopefully he don’t run into any Wandas:

P.S: I miss funny Jamie- don’t you???? 😦


Now listen here BITCHES.

March 7, 2006

Ladies public bathrooms have to be the most vile, disgusting, horrible, triflin’ i’m-just-nasty-hoe-cause-i-wanna-be, germ ridden, fishy ass vomit, boiled onions and two day old cabbage smellin’, make me loose my appetite for a week places on the face of the galaxy. WASH YOUR FUCKING FILTY HANDS BITCHES!! College bathrooms are the worse. Why is the library bathroom out of order? BECAUSE IT SMELLS LIKE FUCKING FISH! I kid you not. Nemo would be highly offended! You can’t even pay a janitor to go in that toxic dump. Just disgusting. Here’s a few tips for you ignant stank ass bitches. YOU MAKE ME SICK!!!

1) Throw your tampons and blood ass pads in the box thingy..not on it bitch
2) Stop putting your books and make up and shit on the sink counters..that track germs you idiot
3) Dispense some tissue before you wash your hands..Don’t touch on the nasty ass handle after you wash your hands
4) Don’t use that dryer disease box thingy bitches. It’s just spurts out millions of nasty ass airborne bacteria from the nasty ass bathroom
5) Don’t touch the door handle to leave with you bare hands you stupid silly bitch. Didn’t you just wash your hands? But then again you wouldn’t realize that because you’re such a idiot!
6) Better yet..USE TISSUE TO TOUCH EVERYTHING!

I’m such a germaphobe..bordering on OCD sometimes. I get crazy looks from bitches because I wash my hands before I go to the bathroom. Why would I want to touch my vagina with dirty hands?–I don’t. I chaulk it up to my experience in the health field, but oh well bitches. It keeps me sane in a way. Also, ending every sentence with the word “bitch” also keeps me sane–bitches.


Our friend and confidant Mary J. Blige feels the same about those nasty bitches..

All hail to Queen Mary’s ass


Apparently she requires a new toilet seat for any hotel room she resides in..I don’t blame her. Even though people say the toilet is pretty clean, I don’t buy that shit (literally..lol). These are probably the same people that don’t wash their nasty funky ass hands after they use the funky nasty ass public bathroom..bitches!


Pimps are having THE BEST WEEK EVAAAR!!

March 6, 2006

Three 6 Mafia’s performance for “Hard Out Her For a Pimp” at the 78th Annual Academy Awards. I didn’t watch the entire thing last night. I was too busy pissed at “Flavor Of Love” for jipping me out of the goddamn finale with some dumb ass flashback show. Yall tell me why Evett–I mean Taraji got up there in her pretty white prom dress to sing her heart out..It’s just not right!

Behold: Hilariousness…

Did I mention

Cassidy Out of Jail
You Looka Lika MAN!


Black women. We got to do BETTER!

March 4, 2006

Is Thanksgiving here already?? *sniff sniff* cause I smell freshly baked honey glazed H.A.M! Why do celebrities always manage to make themselves look like Grade F shit?! I know the Oscars aren’t here yet, but damn. Brush your hair, put some makeup on..DAMN!

(Disclaimer: The following may be disturbing to the fashion forward, children, and hater’s alike)

Image hosting by Photobucket

Image hosting by Photobucket

Image hosting by Photobucket

Image hosting by Photobucket

Image hosting by Photobucket

Image hosting by Photobucket


Just lookin out of the window…

March 3, 2006

The first pics from Cam’s new video “Wet Wipes”

I haven’t heard the song yet but the video looks *claps* DYNOMITE!! with this paraody of Jay & Bey

Hilariousness!! And the more I look at Jimmie Walker the more he looks like Jay-Z..The resemblance is damn near uncanny:

Ain’t we lucky we got em’….

More Celebrities/People I would like to Punch in the Face v1.1

4) Whitney Houston

Enough said. How in the fuck did she go from ashy to classy..BACK to ashy again? What a fucking shame yall. Yall know who I blame it on too dontya? Don’t get me wrong, I was probably one of her most loyal fans up until “We Got Something In Common”. She needs to make a comeback and FAST! And I have an inkling that an Free crack givea–err Intervention will be what the street pharmacist ordered. Smoke two rocks and call me in the morning.

5) Models:

These bitches must be some of the most shallow, hungry, evil hoes on the face of the planet. Why? because THEY ARE FUCKING HUNGRY!! I was watching the Style Network backstage at some eccenctric gay mans show (aren’t they all), and the bitches were so mean. Icegrilling the camera, yelling at the crew, flashing their sunny side up titties..trying to get beautiful and shit...Is it really that serious? I see why Tyra retired from modeling. She’s been starving for 15 goddamn years! Naomi needs to take a break long enough from beating bitches down to get a bite of Taco Bell in every now and then…Now that’s FIEYARCE!!


6) Chickenheads

Alright i’m from the ghetto (Camden, NJ and still alive to tell the story..lol) And I myself, believe it or not, can get pretty ignant when provoked (of course you can believe it ‘_’). But i’ve always had a problem with out of control loud-mouth chicks named “Tookie” or Quesanera and shit like that. Chicken-necking and eye-rolling mammy’s that always wanna talk shit. Always up in a negros face, rocking Prada while their kids got on Forman Mills. Or you can catch em’ in the “Huddy up and Buy” store for the newest Yaki Perm weave; Quick to roll her blue contacts at me and flip her blond weave like i’m fugged up. BITCH, i’m in college with no kids. Something yo’ mammy shoulda taught ya! All you need to do is “stfu” and take my order. If ya see one tell her Takeitoutside said PROMISCUOUS WOMAN, PLEASE HAVE A SEAT!!!


People I Would Like To Punch In the Face

March 1, 2006

O.k, so it looks like I got ONE suggestion for this shitty blog. “Anonymous” suggested I should do a post on people I would punch in the face: So here goes..

People I Would Like To Punch In The Face v1.0

1) Star Jones



Enough said. She is thee most annoying person/thing/organism in the fucking galaxy God must have been under some serious stress when he made her. The name alone is impetus enough for me regurgitate my lunch without hesitation. How disgusting is she? I mean, how desperate do you have to be to marry a man that clearly has “how you doooiiiin?” tendencies, put up a website about it, and then write a book about finding LOVE on top of that. Love? Do we reeeally need advice on love from Star Jones? METHINKSNOT. Is this bitch completely stupid or did the myelin sheaths around her fucking brain neurons dissolve with the rest of her body fat? We’ll never know..She’ll never tell. And guess what? I don’t want to know.

2) Young Jezzy
Or “Young Cheezy” as I like to call him. Apart from his nails on the blackboard-esque voice, Why was it so fucking cool to sell crack in 2005? Yea yea yea, I know he’s just one in a long line of rappers, but so what? If I see another Snowman/”Trap Or Die” t-shirt so help me goodness i’m gonna scream like a white girl at a Green Day concert. Lastly, he has a woman face with no facial hair whatsoever. My pussy is so envious.

P.S Did you guys hear about that new shit they call CHAPSTICK? I guess Cheezy here never got the memo. My diagnosis?? ALNS(Ashy Lipped Negro Syndrome) ..


3) Nancy Grace
Wow, just look at face of this self-serving cunt. She plops on her dry ass Aquanet wig every night, practices her southern drawl and commences to pissing me the fuck off. She kills me with her agressive “I-really-give-a-damn-about-missing-girls” gimmick. Bitch please. If you really gave a damn, why didn’t you cover the Latoyia Figueroa story? I have a Kanye moment everytime I watch her show. I don’t think she cares about black people yall. Trust me I sent in an angry email along with numerous others. Among crawling across hot coals on her vagina before bed, Nancy loves to railroad the shit out of her guests. And on top of that she was pretty much out to squeeze the glitter off of Micheal Jackson’s balls during his trial (how little they may be). She was practically creaming her grannie panties seconds before the verdict, but alas Mike Jack got off. Her expression: PRICELESS!

More to come tomorrow!!!